Carrier and Seed Oils

100% pure and moisturizing oils, delivering fatty acids, vitamins and a range of compounds for cosmetic applications.

๐ŸŒฟ conventional or certified organic available

Acai ๐ŸŒฟ

Euterpe oleracea

Apricot ๐ŸŒฟ

Prunus armeniaca

Argan ๐ŸŒฟ

Argania spinosa

Avocado ๐ŸŒฟ

Persea americana

Babassu ๐ŸŒฟ

Orbignya oleifera

Black Seed ๐ŸŒฟ

Nigella sativa

Borage ๐ŸŒฟ

Borago officinalis

Camellia Japonica ๐ŸŒฟ

Oilamellia japonica

Camellia Oleifera

Camellia oleifera

Castor ๐ŸŒฟ

Ricinus communis

Chia Seed

Salvia hispanica

Coconut ๐ŸŒฟ

Cocos nucifera

Cranberry Seed ๐ŸŒฟ

Vaccinium macrocarpon

Evening Primrose ๐ŸŒฟ

Oenothera biennis

Flaxseed/Linseed ๐ŸŒฟ

Linum usitatissimum

Goji Berry

Lycium barbarum

Grapeseed ๐ŸŒฟ

Vitis vinfera

Hazelnut ๐ŸŒฟ

Corylus americana

Hemp ๐ŸŒฟ

Cannabis sativa L

Jojoba ๐ŸŒฟ

Simmondsia chinensis

Kukui Nut ๐ŸŒฟ

Aleurites moluccana

Macadamia ๐ŸŒฟ

Macadamia integrifolia

Marula ๐ŸŒฟ

Sclerocarya birrea

Moringa ๐ŸŒฟ

Moringa oleifera

Neem

Azadirachta indica

Olive ๐ŸŒฟ

Olea europaea

Pomegranate ๐ŸŒฟ

Punica granatum

Prickly Pear ๐ŸŒฟ

Opuntia ficus indica

Red Raspberry Seed

Rubus idaeus

Rice Bran ๐ŸŒฟ

Oryza sativa

Rosehip ๐ŸŒฟ

Rosa Canina

Sacha Inchi ๐ŸŒฟ

Plukenetia Volubilis

Safflower ๐ŸŒฟ

Carthamus tinctorius

Sandalwood Seed

Santalum spicatum

Sea Buckthorn

Hippophae

Sesame ๐ŸŒฟ

Sesamum Indicum

Shea ๐ŸŒฟ

Butyrospermum parkii (syn vitellaria paradoxa)

Soybean

Glycine max

Sunflower ๐ŸŒฟ

Helianthus annuus

Tamanu

Calophyllum inophyllum

Wheatgerm ๐ŸŒฟ

Triticum vulgare